|
|
07:00 |
-
|
Σάνσαϊν Κοστ - Μπρισμπέιν Σίτι | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
07:00 |
-
|
Φουτζιέντα - Γκιράβανς Κιτ. | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
07:00 |
-
|
Νουμάζου - Γκάμπα Οσάκα U23 | | | | 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
07:00 |
-
|
Μπάουμπλιτζ Ακίτα - Ναγκάνο Παρσίρο | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
07:00 |
-
|
Γκαϊνάρε Τοτόρι - Σερέσο Όσακα U23 | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
07:00 |
-
|
Γκρούλα Μοριόκα - FC Τόκιο U23 | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
07:00 |
-
|
Τοτσίγκι - Φουκουσίμα Γιουν. | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
07:00 |
-
|
Μπιουάκο Σίγκα - Ρέινμιρ Αομόρι | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
07:00 |
-
|
Χόντα Λοκ - Βέρσπα Όιτα | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
07:00 |
-
|
Μαρουγιάσου Οκαζάκι - Ιμαμπάρι | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
07:00 |
-
|
Σόνι Σεντάι - Χόντα | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
07:00 |
-
|
Βανράουρε - Ριούτσου Κεϊζάι | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
07:00 |
-
|
Ίνακ Κόμπε Λεονέσα (Γ) - ΝΤΒ Μπελέζα (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
07:00 |
-
|
Τζεφ Γιουν. Τσίμπα (Γ) - Νοτζίμα Στέλα (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
07:00 |
-
|
Βεγκάλντα Σεντάι (Γ) - Ίγκα Κουνοίτσι (Γ) | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
07:00 |
-
|
Οσάκα - Μπριομπέκα Ουραγιάσου | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
07:00 |
-
|
Τοτσίγκι Ούβα - Τόκιο Μουσασίνο | | | | 0 - 4 | 0 - 7 | | 2 |
|
|
07:00 |
1812
|
Ματσουμότο Γιαμάγκα - Σόναν Μπελμάρε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
07:00 |
1813
|
Φατζιάνο Οκαϊάμα - Γιοκοχάμα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
07:00 |
1814
|
Ζβάιγκεν Καναζάβα - Φουκουόκα |
|
|
| 0 - 3 | 0 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
07:00 |
2401
|
Ρέντλαντς Γιουν. - Μπρίσμπεϊν Ρόαρ Γιουθ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
07:30 |
2595
|
Λέικ Μακουάρι Σίτι - Εντζγουόρθ Ιγκλς |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
07:30 |
2596
|
Άνταμστάουν Ρόζεμπουντ - Μέιτλαντ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
07:30 |
2597
|
Μπροντμεντόου Μάτζικ - Νιούκαστλ Ολίμπικ |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
08:00 |
-
|
Καμπέρα - Κούμα Τάιγκερς | | | | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
08:00 |
-
|
Κανμπερα Ολύμπικ - Γκουανγκάλιν Γιουν. | | | | 1 - 1 | 5 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
08:00 |
-
|
Ουράβα Ρεντ Ντάιαμοντς (Γ) - Αλμπιρέξ Νιγκάτα (Γ) | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
08:00 |
1815
|
Ζάμπια U20 - Πορτογαλία U20 |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
08:00 |
1816
|
Καματάρε Σανούκι - Θέσπα Κουσάτσου |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
08:00 |
1817
|
Μίτο Χόλιχοκ - Τοκουσίμα Βόρτις |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
08:00 |
1818
|
Μοντ. Γιαμαγάτα - Ρενόφα Γιαμαγκούτσι |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
08:00 |
2418
|
Σεντ Άλμπαν Σέιντς - Άβοντεϊλ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
08:00 |
2442
|
Μπλάκταουν Σίτι - Σίδνεϊ Γιουνάιτεντ 58 |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
08:00 |
2443
|
Σίδνεϊ Ολίμπικ - Σάδερλαντ Σαρκς |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
08:30 |
2434
|
Δυτική Αδελαΐδα - Αντέλαϊντ Σίτι |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
09:00 |
1819
|
Τόκιο Βέρντι - Κιότο Σανγκά |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
09:00 |
2419
|
Σάουθ Μέλμπουρν - Μπουλίν Λάιονς |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
10:00 |
-
|
Γουέν Λονγκ - Σάουθερν Ντιστρίκτ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
10:00 |
1820
|
Τζέονμπουκ - Ίντσεον Γιουν. |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
10:00 |
1821
|
Εχίμε - Ναγκόγια |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
10:00 |
1822
|
Μασίντα Ζέλβια - Όιτα Τρίνιτα |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
10:00 |
2444
|
Ρόκντειλ Ίλιντεν - Απία Λιχάρντ Τάιγκερς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
10:30 |
1823
|
Τσανγκτσούν Γιατάι - Τιανζίν Τάιγκερ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
11:00 |
-
|
Περσέλα Λαμονγκάν - Αρέμα | | | | 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
11:00 |
-
|
ΠΣΜ Μακασάρ - Σριβιτζάγια | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
11:00 |
-
|
Σάκαλιν Σάκαλινσκ - Ίρτις Ομσκ | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
11:00 |
-
|
Σμένα Κόμσομολσκ - Ντινάμο Μπαρνάουλ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
11:00 |
-
|
Στάλιον Λαγκούνα - Γκλόμπαλ Σεμπού | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
11:00 |
1824
|
Ιράν U20 - Κόστα Ρίκα U20 |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
11:00 |
1825
|
Νότια Αφρική U20 - Ιαπωνία U20 |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
11:00 |
1826
|
Σίμπα Ισιχάρα Γιουνάιτεντ - Ροάσο Κουμαμότο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
11:30 |
-
|
Χινγιάνκ Τιασάν Λέοπαρντ - Μπάοντινγκ Ρόνγκντα | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Μπιλμπάο (Γ) - Εσπανιόλ (Γ) | | | | 0 - 1 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Μπέτις (Γ) - Φουν. Αλμπαθέτε (Γ) | | | | 2 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Βαλένθια (Γ) - Ράγιο Βαγιεκάνο (Γ) | | | | 2 - 1 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Σάντα Τερέσα (Γ) - Γκραν. Τενερίφη (Γ) | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
1827
|
Γκιφού - Β-Βάρεν Ναγκασάκι |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 4 - 4 | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
1828
|
Μιράντες - Βαγιαδολίδ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
1829
|
Γκουανγκτζού - Ποχάνγκ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
1830
|
Βολουντάρι - Μποτοσάνι |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
2472
|
Θέλτα Βίγκο Β - Βαλένθια Β |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
2473
|
Ατλέτικο Μπαλεάρες - Τολέντο Σαντ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
2474
|
Ράγιο Μαγιανταχόντα - Σανταντέρ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
2504
|
Μπουσάν Ι Παρκ - Σεούλ Ι-Λάντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
2505
|
Σεονγκνάμ - Νταετζεόν Χάνα Σίτιζεν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
2506
|
Ανιάνγκ - Ανσάν Γκρίνερς |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
2525
|
Ζνιτσζ Προυσζκόβ - Γκόρνικ Ζάμπρζε |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
13:30 |
1831
|
Ρόντα - Χέλμοντ Σπορ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
13:45 |
1908
|
Άβες - Φάφε |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:45 |
1914
|
Λεϊσόες - Ουνιάο Μαδέιρα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
13:45 |
1917
|
Σάντα Κλάρα - Πορτιμονένσε |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Αβάρτα - Κιέλερουπ | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Γκρέβε - Άαρχους Φρέμαντ | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Χβιντόβρε - Μπράμπραντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Μπανγκόκ Γιουνάιτεντ - Σουπανμπούρι | | | | 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Τσερτανόβο - Τορπέντο Μόσχας | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Μαριούπολ - Κόλος Κοβαλίβκα | | | | 2 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Πόλις Τέρο - Μπουριράμ Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Σκοβμπάκεν (Γ) - Μπρόντμπι (Γ) | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Ντομοντεντόβο Μόσχας - Τεκστιλστίκ Ιβανόβο | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
1832
|
Ιταλία U20 - Ουρουγουάη U20 |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
1833
|
Λίνγκμπι - Κοπεγχάγη |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
2495
|
Καρπάτι Λβιβ - Βόρσκλα Πολτάβα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
2561
|
Ντάλιαν Προ - Νέι Μονγκόλ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
2672
|
Σπάρτακς Τζουρμάλα - Μέτα Λου |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Περσίγια Τζακάρτα - Μπαλί Γιουν. Πουσάμ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
14:30 |
1834
|
Πάρτικ Θιστλ - Αμπερντίν |
|
|
| 0 - 5 | 0 - 6 | | 2 |
|
|
14:30 |
1835
|
Σέλτικ - Χαρτς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
1836
|
Σεντ Τζόνστον - Ρέιντζερς |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
14:30 |
2515
|
Ταμπίνς Ρόβερς - Αλμπιρέξ Νιιγκάτα (Σινγκ) |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
14:30 |
2516
|
Γιανγκ Λάιονς - Λάιον Σίτι Σέιλορς |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
14:35 |
1837
|
Χενάν Σονγκσάν Λονγκμέν - Γκουιτσόου Χένγκφεν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
14:35 |
2562
|
Κανγκζού Μάιτι Λάιονς - Σενζέν Χονγκζουάν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
14:45 |
1838
|
Βεντσάισελ - Κέγκε |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
14:45 |
1839
|
Βέιλε - Χέλσινγκορ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
14:45 |
1840
|
Νάεστβεντ - Χόμπρο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
14:45 |
1841
|
Ροσκίλντε - Φρεντερίτσια |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:45 |
1842
|
Σκίβε - Νίκομπινγκ |
|
|
| 0 - 3 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
14:45 |
1843
|
Φρέμαντ Αμαγκέρ - AB Γκλαντσάξε |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:45 |
1844
|
Σεντ Γκάλεν - Γκρασχόπερς |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:45 |
1845
|
Σιόν - Λουκέρνη |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Στουρμ Γκρατς II - Χάρτμπεργκ | | | | 2 - 2 | 4 - 4 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Όμπι Βοργκλ - Σεεκίρχεν | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Καγιανίν Χάκα - Κοκόλα GBK | | | | 0 - 3 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Κούφου 98 - Νάρπες Κραφτ | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Χοφενχάιμ (Γ) - Γκλάντμπαχ (Γ) | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Λεβερκούζεν (Γ) - Φράιμπουργκ (Γ) | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Μπάγερν Μονάχου (Γ) - Έσεν-Σόνεμπεκ (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ντούισμπουργκ (Γ) - Πότσνταμ (Γ) | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Σαντ (Γ) - Άιντραχτ Φρανκφούρτης | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Βόλφσμπουργκ (Γ) - USV Ιένα (Γ) | | | | 0 - 2 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Μάουντ Κένυα Γιουνάιτεντ - Τσεμέλι Σούγκαρ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Σόνυ Σούγκαρ - Γουέστερν Στίμα | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ουλίνζι Στάρς - Πόστα Ρέιντζερς | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Πίτεα (Γ) - Βιτσζό (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Λοκομοτίβ Ρούσε - Σουβορόβο | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Βιτιάζ Ποντόλσκ - Σαλιούτ Μπελγκορόντ | | | | 3 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Τσονμπούρι - Σουκοτάι | | | | 2 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Σότσι - Στρογκίνο | | | | 0 - 0 | 5 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Βόλγα Τβερ - Κολόμνα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Αστέρας Πετριτή - Πιερικός | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Μέταλουργκ Λίπετσκ - Άρσεναλ Τούλα ΙΙ | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Λέον Σάτουρν Ραμενσκόγιε - Ζενίτ Πένζα | | | | 2 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Σινγκτάρουα - Σούπερ Πάουερ | | | | 4 - 2 | 5 - 3 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Άρσεναλ Κιέβου - Σκάλα Στρύι | | | | 1 - 3 | 5 - 4 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Γιοζιόβον Λοτσινλάρι - Μας Αλ Μουμπάρεκ | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
1846
|
Άμκαρ - Ρούμπιν Καζάν |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
1847
|
Άρσεναλ Τούλα - Σπαρτάκ Μόσχας |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
1848
|
Όρενμπουργκ - Ροστόφ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
1849
|
Κρίλια Σοβετόβ - Αχμάτ Γκρόζνι |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
1850
|
Λοκομοτίβ Μόσχας - Ζενίτ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
1851
|
Ουφά - Ουράλ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
1852
|
Τομ Τομσκ - Κρασνοντάρ |
|
|
| 0 - 3 | 1 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
1853
|
ΤΣΣΚΑ Μόσχας - Ανζί Μαχάτσκαλα |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
2536
|
Νέμαν Γκρόντνο - Κρουμκατσί Μινσκ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
ΑΕ Καραϊσκάκης - Αχιλλέας Νεοκαισαρείας | | | | 0 - 0 | 4 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Διαγόρας Σεβαστής - Εθνικός Φιλιππιάδας | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Ένωση Απολλώνιου Ιστιαίας - Αμβρακία Κωστακιών | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Μαύροι Αετοί Ελευθεροχωρίου - Ρήγας Φεραίος | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
1854
|
Άντερλεχτ - Οστάνδη |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
1855
|
Ζούλτε Βάρεγκεμ - Σαρλερουά |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
1856
|
Κλαμπ Μπριζ - Γάνδη |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
1857
|
Καμπούρ - Μάαστριχτ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
1858
|
Μπρέντα - Φόλενταμ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Χόλμπαεκ - Σίντβεστ 05 | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Σάντερλαντ (Γ) - Τσέλσι (Γ) | | | | 0 - 5 | 0 - 7 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Γκορ Μαχία - Θίκα Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Άβανγκαρντ Κουρσκ - Καλούγκα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Τιμ TG FF - Κάρλσταντ Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Αλ Γουαχντά Δαμασκού - Αλ Σόρτα Δαμασκός | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Μάντσεστερ Σίτι (Γ) - Γιόβιλ Τάουν (Γ) | | | | 3 - 1 | 5 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ριαζάν - Ντιναμό Μπρζανσκ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ντιναμό Σταβροπόλ - Σπαρτάκ Βλαντικαφκάς | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Όμπολον Κιέβου - Άβανχαρντ Κραματόρσκ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ντιναμό Μόσχας 2 - Σολιάρις Μόσχας | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ντολγκοπρίντι - Ντνεπρ Σμόλενσκ | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Σπαρτάκ Κοστρόμα - Πσκοβ-747 | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Μάσιουκ ΚΜΒ - Κούμπαν 2 Κράσνονταρ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
1859
|
Ααράου - Κιάσο |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
1860
|
Βίντερτουρ - Σαφχάουζεν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
1861
|
Σερβέτ - Βόλεν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
1862
|
Γιουβέντους - Κροτόνε |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
1863
|
Έμπολι - Αταλάντα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
1864
|
Μίλαν - Μπολόνια |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
1865
|
Ουντινέζε - Σαμπντόρια |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
1866
|
Σασσουόλο - Κάλιαρι |
|
|
| 4 - 1 | 6 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
1867
|
Τζένοα - Τορίνο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
1868
|
Λαμοντβίλ Γκόλντεν Άροους - Ορλάντο Πάιρετς |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
1869
|
Στρόμεν - Κόνγκσβινγκερ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
1870
|
ΑΦΚ Εσκίλστουνα - Χάκεν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
1871
|
Σίριους - Χάμαρμπι |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
1872
|
Φάλκενμπεργκ - Ντάλκουρντ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
1873
|
Φρέι - Ντέγκερφορς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
1874
|
Κόνιασπορ - Καρντεμίρ Καραμπόκ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
2403
|
Ρούντες - ΗΝΚ Γκόριτσα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
2673
|
Βέντσπιλς - Ρίγα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Ντιναμό Τιφλίδας - Σαμτρέντια | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Μπενγκαλούρου - Μόχουν Μπαγκάν | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0* | | X |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Φόλο - Φίνσνες | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Ανγκουσχτ Νάζραν - Τσερνομόρετς Νοβοροσίσκ | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Λετζιόν Μαχάτσκαλα - Ρότορ Βολγκογκράντ | | | | 0 - 4 | 2 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
16:30 |
1875
|
Γκρόιτερ Φιρτ - Ουνιόν Βερολίνου |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:30 |
1876
|
Καϊζερσλάουτερν - Νυρεμβέργη |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
1877
|
Μπόχουμ - Ζανκτ Πάουλι |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
16:30 |
1878
|
Μπραουνσβάιγκ - Καρλσρούη |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
1879
|
Ντιναμό Δρέσδης - Αρμίνια Μπίλεφελντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:30 |
1880
|
Σαντχάουζεν - Αννόβερο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:30 |
1881
|
Στουτγκάρδη - Βιρτσμπούργκερ Κίκερς |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
1882
|
Φορτούνα Ντίσελντορφ - Άουε |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
1883
|
Χάιντενχαϊμ - Μόναχο 1860 |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
1884
|
Λεχ Πόζναν - Λέχια Γκντάνσκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:45 |
-
|
Αλ Νατζάφ - Ναφτ Αλ Τζανούμπ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Κι Κλάκσβικ - ΗΒ Τόρσχαβν | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Απόλλων Σμύρνης - ΑΟ Τρίκαλα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Άρης - Λαμία | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
ΑΟ Χανιά - Πανελευσινιακός | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Καλλιθέα - ΑΕΛ Καλλονής | | | | 1 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Παναιγιάλειος - Χανιά | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Πανθρακικός - ΟΦΗ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Σπάρτη - Αχαρναϊκός | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Απόλλων Πόντου - Αλμωπός Αριδαίας | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Νέστος Χρυσούπολης - Δόξα Δράμας | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Εργοτέλης - Θύελλα Ραφήνας | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μέλφι - Ακράγας | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ρασίνγκ Ουνιόν - Πρόγκρες Νιεντερκόρν | | | | 3 - 3 | 4 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ντεπορτίβο Σαντάνι - Ρίβερ Πλέιτ Ασουνσιόν | | | | 1 - 2 | 4 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Αρμαβίρ - Άφιπς FC | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Βαστέρας ΦΚ - Σάντβικενς ΙΦ | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Καρλσκρόνα - Κβίντινγκ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Λαντσκρόνα - Μιάλμπι | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Πολτάβα - Ντέσνα Τσερνίγκοφ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Νίκη Βόλου - Απόλλων Λάρισας | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Θεσπρωτός - Ολυμπιακός Βόλου | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
ΑΕ Ερμιονίδας - Παναχαϊκή | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Παναργειακός ΑΠΟ - ΠΑΟ Βάρδας | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Άγιος Ιερόθεος - ΠΟ Ατσαλένιου | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ιάλυσος - Ηλυσιακός | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ιωνικός - ΑΕΕΚ ΣΥΝ.ΚΑ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μπότεβ Νοβι Παζάρ - Τσερνομόρετς Μπάλτσικ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ντόμπρουτζα Ντόμπριτς - Σεπτέμβρι Τέρβελ | | | | 1 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Σκάλα - ΕΒ Στρέιμουρ | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Βίκινγκουρ Γκότα - ΤB FCS Ρόιν | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Αιγινιακός - Αγροτικός Αστέρας | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Λαγκαδάς - Ορφέας Ξάνθης | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Παναρκαδικός - Φωστήρας | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ντίφερντανζ 03 - Βικτόρια Ροσπόρτ | | | | 0 - 0 | 6 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Χαμ Μπενφίκα - Ούνα Στράσεν | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ουνιόν Τάιτους Πετάνγκε - Ζενές Ες | | | | 2 - 1 | 6 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ρούμελαντζ - Μοντόρφ | | | | 2 - 2 | 5 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μπιάσεν - Βαρντ Χάουγκεσουντ | | | | 3 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Χόνεφος - Έγκερσουντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
ΦΚ Σότσι - Μπιαλόγκ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Β36 Τόρσχαβν - 07 Βεστούρ | | | | 1 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Απόλλων Παραλιμνίου - Νάουσα | | | | 0 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Καμπανιακός - Καβάλα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Αστέρας Αμαλιάδας Πανοπ. - ΑΟ Θήβα | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
ΑΟ Λουτρακίου - ΑΟ Χαλκίς | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Κηφισιά - Προοδευτική | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ντεπορτίβο Κααγκουάζου - Χενεράλ Καμπαγέρο | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Σούμι - Κόμπρα Χάρκοβο | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Δόξα Προσκυνητών - Μακεδονικός Φούφας | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Εορδαϊκός - ΑΕ Ποντίων Κατερίνης | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Τηλυκράτης - Πύδνα Κίτρους | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Αχαϊκή - Ζευγολατιό | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Αιολικός - Δόξα Μεγαλόπολης | | | | 0 - 0 | 5 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Πανθηραϊκός - ΑΣ Ρόδος | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Τριγλία Ραφήνας - Εθνικός Πειραιώς | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Φόλα Ες - Κάερζενγκ 97 | | | | 1 - 2 | 4 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ζενές Κανάχ - Ντουντελάνζ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
22 Ντε Σετιέμπρε - Ολίμπια Ντε Ίτα | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ντεπορτίβο Λιμπερασιόν - Γουαϊρένα | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Φερνάντο Ντε Λα Μόρα - Καακούπε | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Τσερκάσκι Ντνίπρο - Μπουκοβίνα Τσερνίβτσι | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Νάφτοβικ Ουκράφτα - Βέρες Ρίβνε | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1885
|
Άρσεναλ - Έβερτον |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1886
|
Γουότφορντ - Μάντσεστερ Σίτι |
|
|
| 0 - 4 | 0 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1887
|
Λέστερ - Μπόρνμουθ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
1888
|
Λίβερπουλ - Μίντλεσμπρο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1889
|
Μάντσεστερ Γιουνάιτεντ - Κρίσταλ Πάλας |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1890
|
Μπέρνλι - Γουέστ Χαμ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1891
|
Σαουθάμπτον - Στόουκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1892
|
Σουόνσι - Γουέστ Μπρομ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1893
|
Τσέλσι - Σάντερλαντ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 5 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1894
|
Χαλ - Τότεναμ |
|
|
| 0 - 3 | 1 - 7 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1895
|
Βάσκο Ντα Γκάμα - Μπαΐα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1896
|
Γιούνγκ Μπόις - Βασιλεία |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1897
|
Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας - Πανσερραϊκός |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1899
|
Σαχτάρ Ντόνετσκ - Ολιμπίκ Ντόνετσκ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
2400
|
Κολεγκιάλες - Κλουμπ Ατλ. Πλατένσε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
2425
|
Βίκινγκουρ Όλαφσβικ - Βεστμαναέιαρ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
2426
|
Λος Άντες - Ιντεπ. Ριβαντάβια |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
2466
|
Τσουκαρίτσκι - Ραντ Βελιγραδίου |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
2467
|
Μέταλακ - Νόβι Παζάρ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
2468
|
Σπαρτάκ Σουμπότιτσα - Μπάτσκα Παλάνκα |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
2469
|
Ράντνικ Σουρντούλιτσα - Μπόρατς Τσακάκ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
2537
|
Σλάβια Μοζίρ - Ίσλοχ |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
2579
|
Μπάνικ Σοκόλοφ - Οπάβα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
2580
|
Βιτκοβίτσε - Παρντουμπίτσε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
2581
|
Τρίνετς - Προστεζόφ |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
2582
|
Βικτόρια Ζίσκοφ - Μπουντεγιόβιτσε |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
2583
|
Μας Ταμπόρσκο - Βλασίμ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
2584
|
Ζνόιμο - Ούστι Ναντ Λαμπέμ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
2585
|
Σίγκμα Όλομουτς - Μπάνικ Οστράβα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
2586
|
Βάρνσντορφ - Φρίντεκ Μίστεκ |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
2587
|
Ερμής Αραδίππου - Εθνικός Άχνας |
|
|
| 3 - 3 | 3 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Ντουνάφ Ρούσε - Λέφσκι Σόφιας | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Πομπέντα - Γκιόρτσε Πετρόφ | | | | 2 - 0 | 4 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Σίλεκς Κράτοβο - Πέλιστερ | | | | 3 - 2 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Σκούπι - Μπρεγκάνλικα Κράουν | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Βαρντάρ - Ρένοβα | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Κατανζάρο - Βιμπονέσε | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Φορλί - Φανό | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Λουμεζάνε - Τεράμο | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Τορπέντο Βλάντιμιρ - Ζνάμια Τρούντα | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Αμέρικα ντε Κίτο - Λίγκα Ντε Λόχα | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Σκεντίγια - Ραμποτνίσκι | | | | 0 - 2 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Κράσνονταρ 2 - Ντρούζμπα Μαϊκόπ | | | | 3 - 0 | 8 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:30 |
1900
|
Ραπίντ Βιέννης - Στουρμ Γκρατς |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:45 |
-
|
Μπουνταόρσι - Σοροκσάρ | | | | 2 - 1 | 4 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
17:45 |
1901
|
Ατλέτικο Μαδρίτης - Αθλέτικ Μπιλμπάο |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:45 |
1902
|
Βαλένθια - Βιγιαρεάλ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:45 |
1903
|
Θέλτα - Ρεάλ Σοσιεδάδ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
17:45 |
1905
|
Ναϊμέγκεν - Έμεν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:55 |
2509
|
Τσέλιε - Ρούνταρ Βελένζε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:55 |
2510
|
Κρσκο - Κόπερ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:55 |
2511
|
Ραντόμλζε - Μάριμπορ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:55 |
2512
|
ΝΝ Γκόριτσα - Ολίμπια Λιουμπλιάνα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:55 |
2513
|
Αλουμίνι Κιντριτσέβο - Ντομζάλε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Τσέλικ Ζένιτσα - Ολιμπίκ Σαράγιεβο | | | | 3 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
ΝΚ Μεταλέγκε-BSI - Σιρόκι Μπρίγιεγκ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Βίτεζ - Μλάντοστ Ντόμποϊ | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Μπότεφ Γκαμπαλόβο - Βίτοσα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Μπότεφ Βράτσα - Σοζοπόλ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Λοκομοτίβ Σόφιας - Νέσεμπαρ | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Πόμορι - Μπάνσκο | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Σπάρτακ Πλέβεν - Ομπόρσιθε | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Λούπα Ρόμα - Καραρέζε | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Τουτοκουόιο - Πράτο | | | | 2 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ντιναμό Ότο - Ζίμπρου | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Μιλσάμι - Μπάλτι | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Σαχάν Σεαντίρ Λούνγκα - Ντάτσια Τσισινάου | | | | 1 - 2 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Σπεράντα - Ακαντέμια Κισινάου | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ουνγκένι - Σερίφ Τιρασπόλ | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 6 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Γκραντ Μποντό (Γ) - Ρόα (Γ) | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ζέμουν Βελιγραδίου - Γιαγκοντίνα | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Βάσαλουντς - Σολεντούντα | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Όντεβολντ - Άνγκελχολμς | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Χάμαμ-Λιφ - Αβενίρ Ντε Λα Μάρσα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Καϊρουανέζ - Κλαμπ Μπιζερτίν | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Αλ Ταλάμπα - Αλ Καρχ | | | | 0 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Σεπτέμβρι Σόφια - Λέφσκι Κάρλοβο | | | | 2 - 1 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ακαντέμικ Σβίστοβ - ΚΟΜ Μπερκοβίτσα | | | | 0 - 0 | 10 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Μπντιν Βίντιν - Τριάβνα | | | | 3 - 0 | 6 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Λέφσκι 2007 - Καριάνα Έρντεν | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Λίτεξ Λόβετς - Παβλικένι | | | | 0 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Γιάντρα 2019 Γκάμπροβο - Βίχαρ Σλαβγιανόβο | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Μάτσβα Σάμπατς - Μπεζανίγια | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Προλετέρ Νόβι Σαντ - Μπούντουσνοστ Ντομπανόβτσι | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Σλόμποντα Ούζιτσε - Ντινάμο Βράνιε | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Γκαμπές - Τατουίνε | | | | 0 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
ΤΣΣΚΑ Σόφιας ΙΙ - Λουντογκόρετς Β | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Παρτιζάν Τσέρβεν Μπριάγκ - Μιζίγια 2005 | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Πάρβα Ατόμνα - Γιουβέντους Μαλτσίκα | | | | 0 - 0 | 10 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Μπι Σι Κέι - Ίντιζα | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Κολουμπάρα - Σίντιελιτς | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Οτζάκι - Τσκ Πιβάρα | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ραντνίσκι Πίροτ - ΟΦΚ Βελιγραδίου | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Εσπεράνς Σπ. Ζαρζίς - Γκαμπεσιέν | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Μικολάιβ - Τέρνοπιλ | | | | 3 - 0 | 7 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
1906
|
Νουμάνθια - Λούγκο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
1907
|
Οσίγιεκ - Ντιναμό Ζάγκρεμπ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
1909
|
Ακαδέμικα - Πόρτο Β |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
1910
|
Βαρζίμ - Βιζέλα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
1911
|
Ακαντέμικο Βίσεου - Κόβα Πιεντάντε |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
1912
|
Βιτόρια Γκιμαράες Β' - Μπενφίκα Β' |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
1913
|
Ζιλ Βιθέντε - Φαμαλικάο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
1915
|
Μπράγκα Β - Σπόρτινγκ Λισαβόνας Β΄ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
1916
|
Ολανένσε - Πεναφιέλ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
1928
|
Βάρναμο - Νόρμπι |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
1929
|
Συριάνσκα - Έργκριτε |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
2527
|
Σχρόμπρι Γκλογκόβ - Βίγκρι Σουβάλκι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
2674
|
Λιεπάγια - Γιελγκάβα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
2686
|
Πολόνια Μπίτομ - Ράκοβ Τσεστόχοβα |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
2696
|
Εστουντιάντες Μέριντα - Ατλέτικο Βενεζουέλας |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:15 |
-
|
Μάκλσφιλντ Τάουν - Γιορκ | | | | 2 - 2 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
18:15 |
1930
|
ΠΑΟΚ - Πανιώνιος |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:30 |
-
|
Μίκι Μικέλι - Λάχτι Ακατέμια | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
18:30 |
-
|
Ντιναμό Μπατούμι - Τσικχούρα Σακίρ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
18:30 |
-
|
Ιγκάλο - Μόρναρ Μπαρ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
18:30 |
-
|
Τσελίκ Νίκσιτς - Γιεζέρο | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
18:30 |
-
|
Παρτιζάνι Τιράνων - Κοράμπι Πεσκοπί | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:30 |
-
|
Μπράτστβο Τσιγιέβνα - Ότραντ Ολίμπικ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
18:30 |
-
|
Ιμπάρ - ΚΟΜ Ποντγκόριτσα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:30 |
-
|
Ραντνίσκι Μπεράνε - Μπεράνε | | | | 0 - 4 | 0 - 7 | | 2 |
|
|
18:30 |
1931
|
Μάλμε - Νόρκεπινγκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:30 |
2405
|
Ντιναμό Ζάγκρεμπ ΙΙ - ΝΚ Ζάγκρεμπ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:30 |
2543
|
Βίρτους Φρανκάβιλα - Λιβόρνο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
18:30 |
2563
|
ΚΠΒ Κόκκολα - Γκράνκουλα ΙΦΚ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:30 |
2691
|
Λεβάντε Β' - Σαν Σεμπάστιαν Ρέγιες |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Μπαλμαζουιβάροσι - Ζολνόκι Μαβ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Σεγκλέντι - Πούσκας Ακαντέμια | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Ντόρογκι - Σοπρόνι | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Νιρεγκχάζα Σπάρτακους - Μπεκεσάμπα | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Σιόφοκ - Σζεόλ SC | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Ζέγκεντ - Κισβάρντα | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Ντουνακανιάρ - Κοζαρμισλένι | | | | 2 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Ζαλαεγκερζέγκ - Τσακβάρι | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Φίλκιρ - Κέφλαβικ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Χαουκάρ - ΙΡ Ρέικιαβικ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Λέικνιρ Ρέικιαβικ - Φραμ Ρέικιαβικ | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Βίνταρ - Μπρίνε | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Μοσονμαγιάροβαρ - Σίγκαντ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
GD Ιντερκλούμπε - Όνζε Μπράβος | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Πολιτέκνικα Τιμισοάρα - UTA Αράντ | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Λος Καϊμάνες - Σπορτ Άνκας | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
1932
|
Σοντερίσκε - Μπρόντμπι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
1936
|
Αάλεσουντ - Σάντεφιορντ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
1937
|
Κρίστιανσουντ - Χάουγκεσουντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
1938
|
Σάρπσμποργκ 08 - Βαλερένγκα |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
1939
|
Τρόμσο - Στρομσγκόντσετ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
1940
|
Αρεντάλ - Έλβερουμ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
1941
|
Γιέρβ - Ασάνε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
1942
|
Λεβάνγκερ - Φρέντρικσταντ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
1943
|
Ουλενσάκερ Κίζα - Τρομσντάλεν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
1944
|
Ρανχάιμ - Σταρτ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
1945
|
Φλόρο - Μπόντο Γκλιμτ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
1946
|
Γιαγκελόνια - Λέγκια Βαρσοβίας |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
1947
|
Τραμπζονσπόρ - Μπασακσεχίρ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
1975
|
Παλεστίνο - Έβερτον Ντε Βίνα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
2452
|
Μπερκάνε - Χασάνια Αγκανίρ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
2453
|
Μαχρίμπ Τετουάν - Ολιμπίκ Ντε Σάφι |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
2454
|
Κενίτρα - Σαμπάμπ Άτλας Κενίφρα |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
2455
|
Ντίφα Χασάνι - Τσαμπάμπ Κάσμπα Τάντλα |
|
|
| 3 - 1 | 6 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
2456
|
Ολιμπίκ Χουρίμπγκα - Κασμ Μαρακές |
|
|
| 0 - 3 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
2457
|
Φαρ Ραμπάτ - Ράζα Καζαμπλάνκα Αθλ. |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
2458
|
Κρα Ντε Χοσέιμα - Ιτιχάντ Τάνγκερ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
2470
|
Καρταχένα - Αλκογιάνο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
2471
|
Βιγιανοβένσε - Φουενλαμπράδα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
2523
|
Στομίλ Ολστζίν - Ολίμπια Γκρούντζιαντζ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
2526
|
Τσοϊνιτσάνκα Τσοϊνίτσε - Μπιτόβια Μπίτοφ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
2538
|
Γκοροντέγια - Τορπέντο Ζοντίνο |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
2544
|
Λουκέζε - Αλμπινολέφε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
2588
|
Δόξα Κατωκοπιάς - Νέα Σαλαμίνα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
2589
|
Καρμιώτισσα - Άρης Λεμεσού |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 5 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
2607
|
ΑΕ Λεμεσού - Ομόνοια |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
2692
|
Μπούργος - Λινάρες |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
19:15 |
2445
|
Αλ Αράμπι Κουβέιτ - Αλ Νασρ Κουβέιτ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
19:15 |
2446
|
Αλ Κουβέιτ - Αλ Κάντσια |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
19:15 |
2447
|
Αλ Γιαρμούκ Κουβέιτ - Αλ Σαλμίγιαχ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
19:15 |
2448
|
Αλ Ζάχρα - Μπούργκαν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
19:15 |
2449
|
Αλ Σαχέλ Κουβέιτ - Αλ Σαμπάμπ Κουβέιτ |
|
|
| 0 - 3 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
19:15 |
2450
|
Κχαϊτάν - Αλ Φεχαχίλ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
19:15 |
2451
|
Αλ Τανταμόν - Κάζμα |
|
|
| 2 - 4 | 3 - 6 | | 2 |
|
|
19:30 |
1948
|
Ντιναμό Κιέβου - Ζόρια Λουγκάνσκ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
19:30 |
1949
|
Ολεξάντρια - Τσερνομόρετς Οδησσού |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
19:30 |
2460
|
Παρτιζάν - Μλάντοστ Λουτσάνι |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 5 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:30 |
2461
|
Βοϊβοντίνα - Γιαβόρ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:30 |
2462
|
Ερυθρός Αστέρας - Ραντνίτσκι Νις |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:30 |
2463
|
Ναπρέντακ - Βοζντόβατς |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
19:30 |
2545
|
Κασερτάνα 1908 - Αλεσάντρια |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
19:30 |
2546
|
Σαμπενεντετέσε - Λέτσε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Λοκομοτίβ Πλόβντιβ - Τσέρνο Μόρε Βάρνα | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Ολμέντο - Ρούνα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Κάμπουσκορπ - Πριμέιρο Ντε Αγκόστο | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Αούκας - LDU Πορτοβιέγο | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Τέκνικο Ουνιβερσιτάριο - CDS Σάντα Ρίτα | | | | 1 - 3 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
1920
|
Εστορίλ - Αρούκα |
|
|
| 3 - 2 | 4 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
1921
|
Μορεϊρένσε - Πόρτο |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
1927
|
Τοντέλα - Μπράγκα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
1950
|
Ριέκα - Τσιμπάλια |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
2610
|
Ντελφίν - Ντεπορτίβο Κουένκα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
2611
|
Ουνιβ. Κατόλικα Κίτο - Μπαρτσελόνα Γκουαγιακίλ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
2687
|
Πολόνια Βαρσοβίας - Ολίμπια Ζάμπροφ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
20:30 |
-
|
ΑΕΚ - Παναθηναϊκός | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:30 |
2689
|
Αλμπαθέτε - Λα Όγια Λόρκα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Σπορτ Βικτόρια - Σεράτο Πακασμάγιο | | | | 2 - 1 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
1951
|
Μάλαγα - Ρεάλ Μαδρίτης |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
1952
|
Μπαρτσελόνα - Εϊμπάρ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 4 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
1953
|
Οντ - Μόλντε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
1961
|
Γοδόι Κρουζ - Βελέζ Σάρσφιλντ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:30 |
1954
|
Νιου 'Ινγκλαντ Ρεβολούσιον - Κολόμπους Κρου |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:30 |
2404
|
Ακασούσο - Σαν Τέλμο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
21:30 |
2521
|
Ζαγκλέμπιε Σοσνόβιετς - Σταλ Μίελετς |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
21:30 |
2547
|
Κοζέντσα - Ματέρα |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:30 |
2548
|
Πιατσέντζα - Πάρμα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
21:30 |
2593
|
Γιουβεντούδ Ούνιδα - Σανταμαρίνα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:45 |
1955
|
Λάτσιο - Ίντερ |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
21:45 |
2484
|
Ολίμπια Ασουνσιόν - Σέρο Πορτένιο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Τζόινβιλ - Βόλτα Ρεντόντα | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Σαλγκέιρο - Μότο Κλούμπ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Τσίκο Ντε Γκουιάνα - Ανγκοστούρα | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Πετάρε - Γιαρακουγιάνος | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
3 Ντε Φεμπρέρο - Ρεσιστένθια | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Σπορτίβο Ιτένο - Οβετένσε | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Τουκάνες - Ατλέτικο Βενεζουέλα Β | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Ατλέτικο Γκουανάρε - Ρεάλ Φροντέρα | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
1956
|
Ατλέτικο Παραναένσε - Γκρέμιο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
22:00 |
1957
|
Ατλέτικο Μινέιρο - Φλουμινένσε |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
22:00 |
1958
|
Βιτόρια Μπαΐα - Κορίνθιανς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
22:00 |
2594
|
Κρουσέρο Ντελ Νόρτε - Μπράουν ντε Αντρόγκε |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
22:15 |
1926
|
Σπόρτινγκ Λισαβόνας - Τσάβες |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
22:15 |
1965
|
Σαν Λορέντζο - Αλντοσίβι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
22:15 |
2407
|
Βίκινγκουρ Ρέικιαβικ - Μπρέινταμπλικ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
22:30 |
-
|
Αουρόρα - Ραμίρο Καστίγιο | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
22:30 |
-
|
Ατλέτικο Ελ Βίγια - Ούλα | | | | 3 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
22:30 |
-
|
Μαργκαρίτα FC - Λάλα | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
22:30 |
2551
|
Γκουαμπίρα Μοντέρο - Χόρχε Βίλστερμαν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
22:30 |
2697
|
Πορτουγκέζα - Ατλέτικο Σοκόπο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
23:00 |
-
|
Κουιαμπά - Κονφιάνσα | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
23:00 |
-
|
Νορθ Καρολάινα Κάριτζ (Γ) - Σικάγο Ρεντ Σταρς (Γ) | | | | 0 - 3 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
23:00 |
-
|
Αλφρέντο Σαλίνας - Ουνιόν Ουαράλ | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
23:00 |
-
|
Ουρένα - Σαμόρα Β' | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
23:00 |
1960
|
Ατλέτικο Τεμπερλέι - Κολόν Σάντα Φε |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
23:00 |
1969
|
Αντοφαγκάστα - Ο Χίγκινς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
23:00 |
2423
|
Στιαρνάν - ΚΑ Ακουρέιρι |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
23:00 |
2428
|
Σπορτίβο Εστουντιάντες - Ατλέτικο Παρανά |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
23:00 |
2478
|
Μετροπολιτάνος - Καραμπόμπο |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
23:00 |
2552
|
Μπολιβάρ - Σπόρτ Μπόις Γουάρνες |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 5 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
23:00 |
2591
|
Χιμνάσια Χουχούι - Μπόκα Ουνίδος |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
23:00 |
2592
|
Ινστιτούτο Κόρδοβα - Φέρο Καρίλ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
23:15 |
-
|
Ντεπ. Κουκούτα - Ντεπόρτες Περέιρα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
23:15 |
2569
|
Τζαγκουάρες Ντε Κόρντομπα - Ατλέτικο Μπουκαραμάνγκα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
23:30 |
-
|
Κάρλος Μανούτσι - Σπορτ Λορέτο | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
23:30 |
-
|
Ντεφένσορ Λα Μποκάνα - Λος Τσάνκας | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
23:30 |
-
|
Ντεπορτίβο Ιαλγκάγιοκ - Σπορτ Μπόις | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
00:00 |
-
|
Ελ Νασιονάλ - Έμελεκ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
00:00 |
-
|
Αλιάνσα Σαν Σαλβαδόρ - Σάντα Τέκλα | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
00:00 |
1959
|
Μινεσότα Γιουνάιτεντ - Λος Άντζελες Γκάλαξι |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
00:00 |
1966
|
Μποταφόγκο - Πόντε Πρέτα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
00:00 |
2459
|
Μελγκάρ - UΤC Καχαμάρκα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
00:00 |
2476
|
Ντεπορτίβο Ανζοατεγκουί - Ντεπορτίβο Λα Γκουάιρα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
00:00 |
2477
|
Αράγκουα - Ντεπορτίβο Λάρα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
00:00 |
2486
|
Καράκας - Τρουχιγιάνος |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
00:00 |
2576
|
Ντεπορτίβο Σαπρίσα - Ερεντιάνο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
00:00 |
2695
|
Μινέρος Ντε Γκουαγιάνα - Ντεπορτίβο Ντελ Τζούλια |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
00:15 |
1963
|
Μπόκα Τζούνιορς - Νιούελς Ολντ Μπόις |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
00:15 |
2553
|
Ρεάλ Ποτόσι - Σαν Χοσέ Ορούρο |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
01:00 |
1967
|
Σπορτ Ρεσίφε - Κρουζέιρο |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
01:15 |
1962
|
Κίλμες - Ντεφένσα Xoυστίσια |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
01:15 |
2402
|
Ατλέτικο Νασιονάλ - Ντεπορτίβο Κάλι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
01:30 |
2485
|
Ιντεπεντιέντε FBC - Κλουμπ Γκουαράνι |
|
|
| 3 - 1 | 4 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
01:30 |
2570
|
Ενβιγκάδο - Τίγκρες FC |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
02:00 |
1968
|
Ορλάντο Σίτι - Νιου Γιόρκ Σίτι |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
02:06 |
2540
|
Γουαδαλαχάρα Τσίβας - Τολούκα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
02:15 |
1964
|
Ροζάριο Σέντραλ - Ρασίνγκ Κλουμπ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
02:30 |
2554
|
Πετρολέρο - Ουνιβερσιτάριο Ντε Σούκρε |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
03:00 |
-
|
Πετάπα - Ντεπορτίβο Γουαστατούα | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
03:30 |
2571
|
Ατλέτικο Τζούνιορ - Τολίμα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
04:00 |
2539
|
Τιχουάνα - Τίγκρες |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
04:30 |
-
|
Σιάτλ Ρέιν (Γ) - Ορλάντο Πράιντ (Γ) | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
05:00 |
1970
|
Ντεπόρτες Ικίκε - Ντεπόρτες Τεμούκο |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
05:00 |
1971
|
Κομπρεσάλ - Κόλο Κόλο |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
05:00 |
1972
|
Ουατσιπάτο - Σαντιάγο Γουόντερερς |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
05:00 |
1973
|
Ουν. Κονσεπσιόν - Ουνιβερσιδάδ Κατόλικα |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
05:00 |
1974
|
Ουνιβερσιδάδ Ντε Τσίλε - Ατλέτικο Σαν Λούις |
|
|
| | | | |